WVRF Jumping

248f4d2a-5558-4df9-95b6-7ba848f6edcf

NRDagDatumOrganisatorPlaatsProgrammaResultaten
1601Zondag19 MaartZilveren SpoorMoorseleVoorprogrammaResultaten
1602Zondag26 MaartNew Flandria RanchTorhout
VoorprogrammaResultaten
1603Zondag2 AprilDe ArkKortemark
VoorprogrammaResultaten
1604Zondag9 AprilDe Drie VijversAdinkerkeVoorprogrammaResultaten
1605Zondag16 AprilDe ArkKortemarkVoorprogrammaResultaten
1606Zondag23 AprilNew Flandria RanchTorhoutVoorprogrammaResultaten
1607Zondag30 AprilJumping WaregemWaregemVoorprogrammaResultaten
1634Maandag1 MeiJumping WaregemWaregemVoorprogrammaResultaten
1608Zondag7 MeiDomein LeiedalBissegemVoorprogrammaResultaten
1609Zondag14 MeiNew Flandria RanchTorhoutVoorprogrammaResultaten
1610Zondag21 MeiHet Gouden BitLoppem
VoorprogrammaResultaten
1611Donderdag25 MeiNew Flandria RanchTorhoutVoorprogrammaResultaten
1612Zondag28 MeiSnippenhofLeffingeVoorprogrammaResultaten
1613Zondag4 JuniDe ArkKortemarkVoorprogrammaResultaten
1614Zondag11 JuniMagicoVeldegemVoorprogrammaResultaten
1615Zondag18 Junit WaaihofEernegemVoorprogrammaResultaten
1616Zondag25 JuniBilkboshoeveTieltVoorprogrammaResultaten
1617Zondag2 JuliHet Gouden BitLoppemVoorprogrammaResultaten
1618Zondag9 JuliLindehoeveHoogledeVoorprogrammaResultaten
1619Zondag16 JuliTiliahofIngelmunsterVoorprogrammaResultaten
1620Vrijdag21 JuliBraembeierDammeAfgelast
1621Zondag23 JuliZilveren SpoorMoorseleVoorprogramma
1622Zondag30 JuliDe Drie VijversAdinkerkeVoorprogramma
1623Zondag6 AugustusHet Gouden BitLoppemVoorprogramma
1624Zondag13 AugustusGaverranchHarelbekeVoorprogramma
1625Dinsdag15 AugustusZilveren SpoorMoorseleVoorprogramma
1626Zondag20 AugustusDe ArkKortemarkVoorprogramma
1627Zondag27 AugustusHet Gouden BitLoppemVoorprogramma
1628Zondag3 SeptemberGaverranchHarelbeke
1629Zondag10 SeptemberNew Flandria RanchTorhout
1630Zondag17 SeptemberBocage 1820Oeselgem
1631Zondag24 SeptemberStoeterij DeloofTorhout
1632Zondag1 OktoberZilveren SpoorTorhout
1633Zondag8 OktoberDe ArkKortemark
Zaterdag14 OktoberFabriekshallenRoeselare
play